Mens DIV II
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jonathan Hawkins | CA | Better Bodies | No | - |
- | Kurtis Scriba | CA | University of Victoria | No | - |
- | Matthew Jobling | GB | Victoria Squash Club | No | - |
- | Lucas Jessa | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sam Wright | Victoria Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Joe Collins | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Alden Weymar | St. Michaels University School | Yes | Jamie Rhodes | |
- | Kelton Doraty | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Max Kasprzik | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jeff Crowe | CA | Victoria Squash Club | No | - |
- | Lucas Quon | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Jens Bolder | NL | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Chad Mowat | Apollo Athletic Club | No | - | |
- | Roman Bicknell | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Isaac Barss | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Peter Mather | Better Bodies | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jamie Rhodes | Nanaimo Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-10-18 6:00pm | A1 | CED - Court 3 |
Jonathan Hawkins
|
Kurtis Scriba
|
3-2 |
2019-10-17 6:45pm | A2 | CED - Court 2 |
Matthew Jobling
|
Lucas Jessa
|
2-3 |
2019-10-17 6:45pm | A3 | CED - Court 3 |
Sam Wright
|
Joe Collins
|
3-1 |
2019-10-18 6:30pm | A4 | CED - Court 4 |
Alden Weymar
|
Kelton Doraty
|
3-1 |
2019-10-17 7:15pm | A5 | CED - Court 1 |
Max Kasprzik
|
Jeff Crowe
|
3-2 |
2019-10-18 6:30pm | A6 | CED - Court 3 |
Lucas Quon
|
Jens Bolder
|
3-2 |
2019-10-18 7:00pm | A7 | CED - Court 1 |
Chad Mowat
|
Roman Bicknell
|
0-3 |
2019-10-18 7:00pm | A8 | CED - Court 2 |
Isaac Barss
|
Peter Mather
|
1-3 |
2019-10-19 10:00am | A9 | CED - Court 1 |
Jonathan Hawkins
|
Lucas Jessa
|
0-3 |
2019-10-19 10:00am | A10 | CED - Court 2 |
Sam Wright
|
Alden Weymar
|
3-1 |
2019-10-19 10:00am | A11 | CED - Court 3 |
Max Kasprzik
|
Lucas Quon
|
3-0 |
2019-10-19 10:00am | A12 | CED - Court 4 |
Roman Bicknell
|
Peter Mather
|
3-0 |
2019-10-19 3:50pm | A13 | CED - Court 4 |
Lucas Jessa
|
Sam Wright
|
3-2 |
2019-10-19 3:10pm | A14 | CED - Court 3 |
Max Kasprzik
|
Roman Bicknell
|
2-3 |
2019-10-20 10:00am | A15 | CED - Court 4 |
Lucas Jessa
|
Roman Bicknell
|
1-3 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | B1 | CED - Court 1 |
Kurtis Scriba
|
Matthew Jobling
|
3-2 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | B2 | CED - Court 2 |
Joe Collins
|
Kelton Doraty
|
0-3 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | B3 | CED - Court 3 |
Jeff Crowe
|
Jens Bolder
|
3-2 |
2019-10-19 9:30am | B4 | CED - Court 4 |
Chad Mowat
|
Isaac Barss
|
2-3 |
2019-10-19 3:10pm | B5 | CED - Court 1 |
Kurtis Scriba
|
Peter Mather
|
0-3 |
2019-10-19 3:10pm | B6 | CED - Court 2 |
Kelton Doraty
|
Lucas Quon
|
3-2 |
2019-10-19 3:10pm | B7 | CED - Court 4 |
Jeff Crowe
|
Alden Weymar
|
0-3 |
2019-10-19 2:30pm | B8 | CED - Court 3 |
Isaac Barss
|
Jonathan Hawkins
|
3-0 |
2019-10-20 8:40am | B9 | CED - Court 3 |
Peter Mather
|
Kelton Doraty
|
2-3 |
2019-10-20 8:40am | B10 | CED - Court 4 |
Alden Weymar
|
Isaac Barss
|
0-3 |
2019-10-20 12:00pm | B11 | CED - Court 4 |
Kelton Doraty
|
Isaac Barss
|
3-0 |
2019-10-19 2:30pm | C1 | CED - Court 1 |
Matthew Jobling
|
Jens Bolder
|
3-1 |
2019-10-19 2:30pm | C2 | CED - Court 2 |
Joe Collins
|
Chad Mowat
|
3-2 |
2019-10-20 9:20am | C3 | CED - Court 4 |
Matthew Jobling
|
Joe Collins
|
3-2 |