Green Balls Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Amber Jansen | ZA | De La Salle Holy Cross College Junior School | No | - |
- | Qhayiya Sizani | No | - | ||
- | Kelsey Jansen | ZA | De La Salle Holy Cross College Junior School | No | - |
- | Nabiha Valli | No | - | ||
- | Phemelo Kedige | ZA | Irene Primary | No | - |
- | Neo MOKETE | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Reese Esterhuizen | ZA | Boskruin Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sameeha Valli | ZA | No | - | |
- | Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole | ZA | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Paris Omenogor | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Juliette Jarlet | ZA | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Melina Ferreira | River Ridge | No | - | |
- | Sara Dannheisser | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Katherine Frankish | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Lia Grusin | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Tyla Sack | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Thandiwe Ndlovu | No | - | ||
- | Katherine Henderson | ZA | Merrylyn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alexia Brooks | ZA | No | - | |
- | Alicia Regina Kizito | UG | No | - | |
- | Súra Jatto | ZA | No | - | |
- | Lesedi Lamola | ZA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | Box 1: X1 | SCS - Court 2 |
Katherine Henderson
|
Juliette Jarlet
|
2-6 |
2022-09-04 9:00am | Box 1: X2 | SCS - Court 5 |
Katherine Henderson
|
Paris Omenogor
|
4-5 |
TBD | Box 1: X3 | SCS - Court 4 |
Katherine Henderson
|
Súra Jatto
|
2-7 |
2022-09-04 8:00am | Box 1: X4 | SCS - Court 1 |
Katherine Henderson
|
Nabiha Valli
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 1: X5 | SCS - Court 1 |
Juliette Jarlet
|
Paris Omenogor
|
2-5 |
2022-09-04 8:00am | Box 1: X6 | SCS - Court 2 |
Juliette Jarlet
|
Súra Jatto
|
1-8 |
2022-09-04 9:30am | Box 1: X7 | SCS - Court 1 |
Juliette Jarlet
|
Nabiha Valli
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 1: X8 | SCS - Court 3 |
Paris Omenogor
|
Súra Jatto
|
0-7 |
TBD | Box 1: X9 | SCS - Court 5 |
Paris Omenogor
|
Nabiha Valli
|
6-0 |
TBD | Box 1: X10 | SCS - Court 2 |
Súra Jatto
|
Nabiha Valli
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 2: X11 | SCS - Court 4 |
Amber Jansen
|
Tyla Sack
|
8-1 |
2022-09-04 9:30am | Box 2: X12 | SCS - Court 2 |
Amber Jansen
|
Sara Dannheisser
|
7-4 |
TBD | Box 2: X13 | SCS - Court 1 |
Amber Jansen
|
Alicia Regina Kizito
|
9-1 |
2022-09-04 8:00am | Box 2: X14 | SCS - Court 3 |
Amber Jansen
|
Melina Ferreira
|
9-1 |
TBD | Box 2: X15 | SCS - Court 3 |
Tyla Sack
|
Sara Dannheisser
|
0-9 |
2022-09-04 8:00am | Box 2: X16 | SCS - Court 4 |
Tyla Sack
|
Alicia Regina Kizito
|
4-3 |
2022-09-04 9:30am | Box 2: X17 | SCS - Court 3 |
Tyla Sack
|
Melina Ferreira
|
4-4 |
TBD | Box 2: X18 | SCS - Court 5 |
Sara Dannheisser
|
Alicia Regina Kizito
|
9-1 |
TBD | Box 2: X19 | SCS - Court 2 |
Sara Dannheisser
|
Melina Ferreira
|
6-3 |
TBD | Box 2: X20 | SCS - Court 4 |
Alicia Regina Kizito
|
Melina Ferreira
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 3: X21 | SCS - Court 1 |
Reese Esterhuizen
|
Lesedi Lamola
|
2-6 |
2022-09-04 9:30am | Box 3: X22 | SCS - Court 4 |
Reese Esterhuizen
|
Alexia Brooks
|
3-5 |
TBD | Box 3: X23 | SCS - Court 3 |
Reese Esterhuizen
|
Kelsey Jansen
|
4-5 |
2022-09-04 8:00am | Box 3: X24 | SCS - Court 5 |
Reese Esterhuizen
|
Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole
|
1-2 |
TBD | Box 3: X25 | SCS - Court 5 |
Reese Esterhuizen
|
Phemelo Kedige
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 3: X26 | SCS - Court 1 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
Alexia Brooks
|
6-1 |
2022-09-04 8:30am | Box 3: X27 | SCS - Court 1 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
Kelsey Jansen
|
8-0 |
2022-09-04 9:30am | Box 3: X28 | SCS - Court 5 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole
|
8-0 |
TBD | Box 3: X29 | SCS - Court 4 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
Phemelo Kedige
|
9-2 |
TBD | Box 3: X30 | SCS - Court 2 |
Alexia Brooks
|
Kelsey Jansen
|
3-6 |
TBD | Box 3: X31 | SCS - Court 5 |
Alexia Brooks
|
Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole
|
6-1 |
2022-09-04 8:30am | Box 3: X32 | SCS - Court 2 |
Alexia Brooks
|
Phemelo Kedige
|
4-5 |
TBD | Box 3: X33 | SCS - Court 2 |
Kelsey Jansen
|
Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole
|
6-3 |
2022-09-04 10:00am | Box 3: X34 | SCS - Court 1 |
Kelsey Jansen
|
Phemelo Kedige
|
5-4 |
TBD | Box 3: X35 | SCS - Court 3 |
Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole
|
Phemelo Kedige
|
2-4 |
TBD | Box 4: X36 | SCS - Court 4 |
Thandiwe Ndlovu
|
Neo MOKETE
|
5-2 |
2022-09-04 10:00am | Box 4: X37 | SCS - Court 2 |
Thandiwe Ndlovu
|
Katherine Frankish
|
4-5 |
TBD | Box 4: X38 | SCS - Court 1 |
Thandiwe Ndlovu
|
Lia Grusin
|
2-6 |
2022-09-04 8:30am | Box 4: X39 | SCS - Court 3 |
Thandiwe Ndlovu
|
Sameeha Valli
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 4: X40 | SCS - Court 3 |
Thandiwe Ndlovu
|
Qhayiya Sizani
|
5-4 |
TBD | Box 4: X41 | SCS - Court 4 |
Neo MOKETE
|
Katherine Frankish
|
5-1 |
2022-09-04 8:30am | Box 4: X42 | SCS - Court 4 |
Neo MOKETE
|
Lia Grusin
|
0-8 |
2022-09-04 10:00am | Box 4: X43 | SCS - Court 3 |
Neo MOKETE
|
Sameeha Valli
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 4: X44 | SCS - Court 2 |
Neo MOKETE
|
Qhayiya Sizani
|
3-2 |
TBD | Box 4: X45 | SCS - Court 5 |
Katherine Frankish
|
Lia Grusin
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 4: X46 | SCS - Court 3 |
Katherine Frankish
|
Sameeha Valli
|
8-0 |
2022-09-04 8:30am | Box 4: X47 | SCS - Court 5 |
Katherine Frankish
|
Qhayiya Sizani
|
4-4 |
TBD | Box 4: X48 | SCS - Court 5 |
Lia Grusin
|
Sameeha Valli
|
9-2 |
2022-09-04 10:00am | Box 4: X49 | SCS - Court 4 |
Lia Grusin
|
Qhayiya Sizani
|
5-5 |
TBD | Box 4: X50 | SCS - Court 1 |
Sameeha Valli
|
Qhayiya Sizani
|
4-5 |
2022-09-04 11:00am | A1 | SCS - Court 5 |
Súra Jatto
|
Lesedi Lamola
|
|
2022-09-04 11:30am | A2 | SCS - Court 1 |
Amber Jansen
|
Lia Grusin
|
|
2022-09-04 1:30pm | A3 | SCS - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 1:30pm | B1 | SCS - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 11:30am | C1 | SCS - Court 2 |
Paris Omenogor
|
Kelsey Jansen
|
|
2022-09-04 11:30am | C2 | SCS - Court 3 |
Sara Dannheisser
|
Thandiwe Ndlovu
|
|
2022-09-04 1:30pm | C3 | SCS - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 1:30pm | D1 | SCS - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 11:30am | E1 | SCS - Court 4 |
Juliette Jarlet
|
Phemelo Kedige
|
|
2022-09-04 11:30am | E2 | SCS - Court 5 |
Melina Ferreira
|
Neo MOKETE
|
|
2022-09-04 2:00pm | E3 | SCS - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 2:00pm | F1 | SCS - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 12:00pm | G1 | SCS - Court 1 |
Katherine Henderson
|
Alexia Brooks
|
|
2022-09-04 12:00pm | G2 | SCS - Court 2 |
Tyla Sack
|
Qhayiya Sizani
|
|
2022-09-04 2:00pm | G3 | SCS - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 2:00pm | H1 | SCS - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 12:00pm | I1 | SCS - Court 3 |
Nabiha Valli
|
Kuhle Gcilitshana-Poole
|
|
2022-09-04 12:00pm | I2 | SCS - Court 4 |
Alicia Regina Kizito
|
Katherine Frankish
|
|
2022-09-04 2:00pm | I3 | SCS - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 2:30pm | J1 | SCS - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 12:00pm | K1 | SCS - Court 5 |
|
Reese Esterhuizen
|
|
2022-09-04 12:30pm | K2 | SCS - Court 1 |
|
Sameeha Valli
|
|
2022-09-04 2:30pm | K3 | SCS - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2022-09-04 2:30pm | L1 | SCS - Court 3 |
|
|